11 Sabattus St, Lewiston, ME 04240 • 207.782.6831

Kora FEZtival of Trees

Kora FEZtival of Trees

Holiday Festival in Central Maine

Frontpage Slideshow | Copyright © 2006-2011 JoomlaWorks Ltd.
Tree Sponsors

Tree Sponsors (1)

Monday, 23 November 2015 12:07

Tree Sponsors for 2015

Written by

 

TREE

SPONSOR

 ameriprise financial

Ameriprise Financial Services

TREE WINNER: Keely Corliss

 Ancient Brothers Lodge 178

Ancient Brothers Lodge 178

TREE WINNER:Nikki McLean

 agg home care

Androscoggin Home Care & Hospice

TREE WINNER: Debbie Tremaviz

 appraisal group

The Appriasal Group INC.

TREE WINNER: Sally LaFontaine

 beacon hospice

Beacon Hospice INC.

TREE WINNER: Vi Eastman

 bittersweet

Bittersweet Landing Boatyard

TREE WINNER: Amanda Holden

 BJs wholesale

BJ's Wholesale Club #310

TREE WINNER: Steph Fullam

blush beauty bou

Blush Beauty Boutique

TREE WINNER: Diane Lazotte

 central maine ortho

Central Maine Orthopedics

TREE WINNER: Jess Break

 champoux insurance

Champoux Insurance Agency

TREE WINNER: Cindy Lara

 community credit union

Community Credit Union

TREE WINNER:Pam Hodgdon

 cotes crane

Cote Crane

TREE WINNER: Jeremy Faith

 chrissys down cleaning

Chrissy's Down Home Cleaning

TREE WINNER: Deborah Pomerleau

 cut loose hair

Cut Loose Hair Designs

TREE WINNER: Shanon Foss

 daughters of the nile

Daughters of the Nile Arok Temple #94

TREE WINNER: Katie Rollins

 days jewelry

Day's Jewelry

TREE WINNER: Cathy Snyder

 DKG

DKG-Key Women Educators

TREE WINNER: Tom LaFlamme

 OES grand chapter

Eastern Star-Grand Chapter of Maine

TREE WINNER: Jenica Berry

 electricty maine

Electricity Maine

TREE WINNER: Jay Poirier

 element Day spa

Element Day Spa

TREE WINNER: Kelly Andrews

 Enviromental Projects

Environmental Projects INC

TREE WINNER: Angela McKenna

 eveing star lodge 147

Evening Star Lodge #147

TREE WINNER: Suzane Taylor

 fire and iron

Fire & Iron Motorcycle Club

TREE WINNER: Jen Gagnon

 fire and iron

Fireside Inn & Suites

TREE WINNER: Marc Lavallie

 hamond tractor

Hammond Tractor CO

TREE WINNER: Leo Begill

 hilton garden inn

Hilton Garden Inn - River Watch
Hampton Inn - Lewiston/Auburn

TREE WINNER: Luis Ravayo

 int rainbow for girls

International Order of Rainbow for Girls

TREE WINNER: Liz Dickey

 kora crazy cops

Kora Crazy Cops

TREE WINNER: Mark Jordan

 kora greeters

Kora Greeters

TREE WINNER: Kendra Johns

 kora logrollers

Kora Log Rollers

TREE WINNER: Jessica Bienaime 

 kora provost

Kora Provost

TREE WINNER: Jeffery Curtis

 Landry french

Landry / French Construction Co

TREE WINNER: Tanner Vincent

 lisbon road animal hosp

Lisbon Road Animal Hospital

TREE WINNER: Kim Kirk

 macs grill

Mac's Grill

TREE WINNER: Cathrine Boutin

 maine gourmet choc

Maine Gourmet Chocolates

TREE WINNER: Amanda McDonough

 mechanics savings bank

Mechanics Savings Bank

TREE WINNER: Timothy Lynch

 moodys collision

Moody's Collision

TREE WINNER: Frank Welch

 Mt Zircon 42 OES

MT Zircon #142 Order of Eastern Star

TREE WINNER: Donna Gaudet

 murray oil

Murray Oil & Propane

TREE WINNER: Dot Chabot

 paychex

Paychex

TREE WINNER: Jill Malesiewski

 payroll mgt

Payroll Management INC

TREE WINNER: Melodie Zale

pettengill academy
 

Pettengill Academy

TREE WINNER: Rebecca Nadeau

 portland firefighters child

Portland FireFighters Children's Burn Foundation

TREE WINNER: Cathy Snyder

 rainbow fed credit union

Rainbow Federal Credit Union

TREE WINNER: Jenn Dudzic
 

 reggies kawaski

Reggie's Kawasaki--Ski Doo

TREE WINNER: Linda Marsh

 riverside eye center

Riverside Eye Center

TREE WINNER: Liz Sullivan

 rollys diner

Rolly's Diner

TREE WINNER: Nicolle Jaques

 rosea comm cleaning

Rose's Commercial Cleaning

TREE WINNER: Sherley Pride

 southpaw con

SouthPaw Construction

TREE WINNER Jessica Seefeild

 Stevens hardware

Stevens Hardware

TREE WINNER: Maris White

 td bank

TD Bank

TREE WINNER: Melanic Page

 bear necessities

The Bear Necessities

TREE WINNER: Trisha Merrill

 TURNER PUBLING

Turner Publishing

TREE WINNER: Pamela J Le

 two lakes campground

Two Lakes Campground

TREE WINNER: Daniel Poisson

 visbaras law

Visbaras Law & Excalibur Title Company of Maine

TREE WINNER:Danielle Randall

 WD matthews

WD Matthews Machinery CO

TREE WINNER: Alicia Jacobson

 Western Maine Labor

Western Maine Labor Council

TREE WINNER: Donna Gaudet

   

 
 

 

 

 

 

Order Your Tickets Here

There are no upcoming events.

 

circus
 
lobster-bowl-logo
 
lobster-bowl-logo
 
FEXLogo3